Summer Posey

Follow
Summer Posey

Born

1/15/1981, Orlando, Florida

Birth Name

Summer Lynn Posey

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Summer Posey was born in Orlando Florida. She was raised in both Orlando and Asheville, NC. Summer is a tremendous athlete, was all conference for five years in track, still holds the central Florida record in the 200 meter relay, and starred on her high school volley ball…more

Credits