Sundra Oakley

Follow
Sundra Oakley

Born

1/2/1975, Queens, New York, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Sundra Nicole Oakley

Gender

Female
6.3
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sundra Oakley. Add a Biography

Credits