Sung Hi Lee

Follow
Sung Hi Lee

Born

4/1/1970, Seoul, Korea

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandra Kim, I Seung-Hui
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of two Sung Hi's parents divorced, leaving her and her younger brother to be raised by her grandparents. Her mother became a business woman in Korea and her father, who was a graduate of the Seoul National University, became a business man in the USA.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes