Sunny Leone

Follow
Sunny Leone

Born

5/13/1981, Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Karen Malhotra

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sunny Leone was born Karen Malhotra on May 13, 1981 in Sarnia, Ontario to a strict house hold with Indian parents. She moved to Fort Gratiot, MI at the age of 14 and by 15 moved to Lake Forest CA, Seattle around the ages of 21-22 before moving…more

Credits