Sunset Thomas

Follow
Sunset Thomas

Born

2/19/1972, Sikeston, Missouri, United States

Birth Name

Diane Fowler

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sunset, E. Thomas
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sunset Thomas was born in Sikeston, Missouri as Diane Fowler to a family with eleven siblings. She moved around a lot which exposed her to different places and made it hard for her to have long-term friendships. When Sunset turned seventeen she was swept off her feet by…more

Credits