Sunshine Parker

Follow
Sunshine Parker

Born

6/10/1927, Lawn, Texas

Died

2/17/1999

Birth Name

Lloyd Olen Parker

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sunshine Parker. Add a Biography

Credits