Susan Clark

Follow
Susan Clark

Born

3/8/1940, Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Nora Golding

Gender

Female
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan Clark began her acting career when she was only 12 years old in her hometown of Sarnia, Ontario where she had been born March 8, 1940. When her family moved to Toronto, Susan became part of the cast at the Toronto Children's Players Theater and when she…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Susan Clark yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW