Susan Haskell

Follow
Susan Haskell

Born

6/10/1968, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susan Haskill
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan grew up in Toronto and appeared in numerous commercials before landing her first acting gig on the syndicated tv show My Secret Identity. Susan was then cast in the feature film Strictly Business before landing her most well-known role as Marty Saybrooke, on One Life to Live.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Susan Haskell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW