Susan Lucci

Follow
Susan Lucci

Born

12/23/1946, Scarsdale, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erica Kane
7.2
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan Lucci is of Swedish and Italian descent. The 5'3" actress is married to Helmut Huber, and they share two children -- Liza Victoria and Andreas Martin. Susan currently plays the role of Erica Kane on the ABC Soap All My Children.

Credits