Susan Olsen

Follow
Susan Olsen

Born

8/14/1961, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

Susan Marie Olsen

Gender

Female
7.4
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan Olsen is best known as Cindy Brady in the 1969 tv show The Brady Bunch. Her character was much like herself. They both had a lisp and overcame it. After the show ended, Susan became a graphic designer. She has appeared in the Brady Bunch reunions shows.

Credits