TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Susan Pellegrino

Follow
Susan Pellegrino

Born

6/3/1950, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susan Pelegrino
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Susan Pellegrino. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Susan Pellegrino yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW