Susan Pratt

Follow
Susan Pratt

Born

4/29/1956

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susan O'Hanlon, Susan Pratt O'Hanlon
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan was married to George O'Hanlon Jr. from 1978 to 1980. She wed Alfredo Pecora, a fashion designer, in 1981, and the two have three children: Sophia, Lorenna and Giancarlo.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW