Susan Saint James

Follow
Susan Saint James

Born

8/14/1946, Los Angeles, California (USA)

Birth Name

Susan Jane Miller

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susan Saint James, Susan St. James, Susan Saint James
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan Saint James was a lovely and loony TV successor to Shirley MacLaine, her mildly kooky and clumsy free spirits came into vogue in the 'free love' era of the late 60s. A model briefly during her teens in both the US and in France, she soon headed…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Susan Saint James yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less