Susan Smith

Follow
Susan Smith

Born

9/27/1971, Union, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Susan Leigh Vaughan

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Susan Smith. Add a Biography

Credits