Susan Sullivan

Follow
Susan Sullivan

Born

11/18/1942, New York, NY

Birth Name

Susan Michaelin Sullivan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susan J. Sullivan
  • Susan Sullivan on Castle Season 5.
  • Susan Sullivan as Martha Rodgers on Castle.
  • Susan Sullivan as Martha Rodgers of Castle.
  • Susan Sullivan as Martha Rodgers on Castle.
9.0
User Rating
134 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan Sullivan is best known for her work in televison shows such as Falcon Crest, Dharma and Greg, and It's a Living. She is a very talented actress with a range from comedy to drama, her roles vary from victim to heroine to the snobby rich. Her shows…more

Credits