Susan Ward

Follow
Susan Ward

Born

4/15/1976, Monroe, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Michelle Susan Ward

Gender

Female
  • Susan Ward at the The 32nd Annual Saturn...
  • Susan Ward at the Two for the Money Worl...
  • Susan Ward at the 20th Annual American C...
  • Susan Ward at The 32nd Annual Saturn Awa...
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan Ward was born Michelle Susan Ward on April 15, 1976 in Monroe, Lousiana to Eddie Ward, a former detective, and Sue Ward, an associate professor of Psychiatry at the University of Louisiana and a former nurse. Susan is an American actress best known to television audiences as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less