TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Susan Yeagley

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/27/1972 , Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.

Birth Name

Susan Melinda Yeagley

Gender

Female

Biography:

Susan is an actress film and TV. She has worked on such productions as 'Til Death, Rules of Engagement, and The Ellen Show.