Susannah Devereux

Follow
Susannah Devereux

Born

6/6/1961, Alicante, Spain

Birth Name

Susana Francisca Williams

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susannah was born in Alicante, Spain. Her father a New Zealander had a Youth Hostel (one of the first in the world after WWII) in a small fishing village called Campello where he met her mother an English tourist. They moved to New Zealand when Susannah was still very young.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW