Susannah Harker

Follow
Susannah Harker

Born

4/26/1965, London, England

Birth Name

Susannah Adams

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susannah is the daughter of the English actress Polly Adams, the great niece of the actor Gordon Harker and the sister of Caroline Harker, also an actress. She trained for an acting career in London at the Central School of Speech and Drama. Susannah was married to the…more

Credits