Susanne Lambdin

Follow
Susanne Lambdin

Born

4/18/1962, Wichita, Kansas

Birth Name

Susanne Lynn Lambdin

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Susanne Lambdin is the author of the Dead Hearts Novel series about teenagers fighting zombies and a mutating virus in the Colorado Rockies. Susanne has a 'based in part' screen credit for writing Star Trek: The Next Generation Eps. 76 "Family". She also appeared as 'the Zombie Biker…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW