Susie Castillo

Follow
Susie Castillo

Born

1/6/1980, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Miss USA 2003
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susie Castillo was born August 6, 1980 in Methuen, Massachusetts. Her parents divorced when she was still a child and her and her mother moved to Lawrence, Massachusetts whehere her mother took on multiple jobs to make ends meet. By the age of 15, she had already become…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less