Susie Garcia

Follow
Susie Garcia

Born

4/5/1983, Hialeah, Florida

Birth Name

Susana Garcia

Gender

Female
7.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susie Garcia is from Miami, FL and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits