Susumu Chiba

Follow
Susumu Chiba

Born

9/13/1970, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chiba Susumu
9.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susumu is a seiyu, or Japanese voice actor, who has lent his voice to numerous anime.

Credits