TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Sutton Roley

Follow
Sutton Roley

Born

10/19/1922, Belle Vernon, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

3/3/2007

Birth Name

Sutton Wilson Roley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sutton W. Roley
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sutton Roley. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sutton Roley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW