Suzanne Cryer

Follow
Suzanne Cryer

Born

1/13/1967, Rochester, New York, USA

Birth Name

Suzanne Rossell Cryer

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Suzanne Rossell Cryer was born on January 13, 1967 in Rochester, New York, USA. This versatile and talented actress is best known for playing the part of Ashley Walker in ABC's sitcom Two Guys and a Girl. Having received her M.F.A. from Yale Drama School in 1995, most…more

Credits