Suze Orman

Follow
Suze Orman

Born

6/5/1951, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Susan Orman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susan Orman
7.7
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
In 2002, she had her own talk show called The Suze Orman Show she is also the producer of the talk-show. Suze Orman has also won many awards: In 2004, she was nominated and won a Daytime Award for Oustanding Service Show Host for: The Suze Orman Show.…more

Credits