Suzie Plakson

Follow
Suzie Plakson

Born

6/3/1958, Buffalo, New York

Birth Name

Susan Plaksin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susie Plakson
8.5
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Suzie Plakson. Add a Biography

Credits