Sy Gomberg

Follow
Sy Gomberg

Born

8/19/1918, New York, New York

Died

2/11/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Cooper
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sy Gomberg. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sy Gomberg yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW