Sybil Danning

Follow
Sybil Danning

Born

5/24/1949, Wels, Ried, Upper Austria, Austria

Birth Name

Sybille Johanna Danninger

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sybille Danninger, Sybill Danning, Cybil Danning
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sybil Danning is an Austrian actress who has starred in a number of minor roles in science fiction and action adventure films. Born on May 24, 1952, in Wels, Upper Austria, Danning grew up with a single mother until her mother married an American military man and moved…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sybil Danning yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW