Sydney Penny

Follow
Sydney Penny

Born

8/7/1971, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Sydney Margaret Penny

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sydney made her first entrance in the world of acting when she accidentally stole away her father's act on the stage and sang "My Little Pony." After that, Sydney appeared in a few TV commercials, and after many years, she landed her first role on an mini-series "Thorn…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sydney Penny yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW