Sydney Smith

Follow
Sydney Smith

Born

11/25/1909, Bedford, Quebec, Canada

Died

3/4/1978

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sydney G. Smith, Sidney Smith
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American character actor who worked in TV and film 1948-1968

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW