Sydney Tafler

Follow
Sydney Tafler

Born

7/31/1916, London, England, UK

Died

11/8/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sidney Tafler
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sydney Tafler. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sydney Tafler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW