Sydney White

Follow
Sydney White

Born

11/30/1991, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Sydney Ray White

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sydney White was born in London, England and now lives in chiswick with her parents, two older brothers and two younger brothers. She has performed on stage with some of the coolest actors and singers in the world. She stars in Disney Channel UK\'s As The Bell Rings.…more

Credits