Syesha Mercado

Follow
Syesha Mercado

Born

1/2/1987, Bridgeport, CT

Birth Name

Syesha Raquel Mercado

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Syesha Mercado, 21 is from Sarasota, FL and is in the Top 24 on Season 7 of American Idol.

Credits