Syesha Mercado

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/2/1987 , Bridgeport, CT

Birth Name

Syesha Raquel Mercado

Gender

Female

Biography:

Syesha Mercado, 21 is from Sarasota, FL and is in the Top 24 on Season 7 of American Idol.
  • © 2008 Fox Broadcasting Co
  • © Fox Broadcasting Co
  • ©2008 FOX BROADCASTING
More
Less