Sylva Kelegian

Follow
Sylva Kelegian

Born

2/22/1962, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sylvia Kelegian
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is a lifetime member of The Actors Studio. Sylva has performed in theatre, movies and television shows.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sylva Kelegian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW