Sylvia Barter

Follow
Sylvia Barter

Born

4/13/1912, Lewisham, London, England

Birth Name

Sylvia T.E. Barter

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Died March 2007.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sylvia Barter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW