Sylvia (II)

Follow
Sylvia (II)

Born

12/9/1956, Kokomo, Indiana

Birth Name

Sylvia Kirby Allen

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sylvia (II). Add a Biography

Credits