Sylvia Robinson

Follow
Sylvia Robinson

Born

3/6/1936, New York, New York

Birth Name

Sylvia Vanderpool

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sylvia
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
R&B singer of 'Mickey & Sylvia' fame

Credits