T.C. Warner

Follow
T.C. Warner

Born

3/5/1977, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

T.C. Victoria Warner

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

T.C. was born in San Francisco, California but grew up in Santa Fe, New Mexico. T.C. is one of 8 kids in her family. T.C.'s mother encouraged her to go into acting. T.C. first acting job was in Silverado but her role ended up on the cutting-room floor.…more

Credits