T. J. Hart

Follow
T. J. Hart

Born

2/25/1967, Dekalb, Illinois

Birth Name

Amy L. Damkroger

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
T. J. Hart is the film name used by Amy L. Damkroger in a adult film career that includes over 300 titles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed T. J. Hart yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW