T.J. Meyers

Follow
T.J. Meyers

Born

7/18/1953, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Thomas Joseph Meyers

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Theatre, Film & Television Actor - Singer - Comedian: T.J. MEYERS Broadway Play & Musical distinctions include; METAMORPHOSIS as the Lodger with Mikhail Baryshnikov & Ren Auberjonois directed by Steven Berkoff. Stephen Sondheim & James Lapine's ground breaking musical SUNDAY IN THE PARK WITH GEORGE as Louis the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed T.J. Meyers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW