T. J. Ramini

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/26/1972 , London, England

Birth Name

Tarek Jafar Ramini

Gender

Male

Biography:

Tarek (Now known as TJ) had worked in television for many years, receiving parts in BBC's Casualty, The Inspector Lynley Mysteries, ITV's The Bill, Ultimate Force, the highly acclaimed Brit Flick, 'Spivs' and the controversial 'The Death of Klinghoffer'.