T.J. Storm

Follow
T.J. Storm

Born

2/14/1972, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Juan Ricardo Ojeda

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Indiana, raised in Hawaii, this world class martial artist has trained in various styles for over 20 years. Storm holds belts in Arashi-Ryu Karate, Shito-Ryu Karate, Tae Kwon Do, Ninjitsu, Jujitsu and Northern Shaolin Kung Fu.

He has been described as the ultimate combination of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW