T Lopez

Follow
T Lopez

Born

4/18/1981, Ontario, California

Birth Name

Christina Lopez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tee Lopez
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
T Lopez was 1/4 of the latina quartet Soluna, originally signed to DreamWorks Records. Soluna released two singles from their debut album For All Time -- For All Time (whose video debuted on TRL) and Monday Mi Amor. A commercial single for For All Time was released in…more

Credits