T. Offenbecker

Follow
T. Offenbecker

Born

9/11/1891, Missouri, USA

Died

7/5/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Theo. Offenbecker, Theodore Offenbecker, Theodore F. Offenbecker, Theodore Offenbach, Ted Offenbecker, Theo. F. Offenbecker
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Primarily known as a set decorator, Offenbecker was born 9/11/1891.

Credits