Téa Leoni

Follow
Téa Leoni

Born

2/25/1966, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tea Leoni, Téa Leoni-Duchovny
8.4
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ta Leoni is an American actress, born February 25, 1966 in New York. She is married to a TV-star David Duchovny from 6h May 1997. They have two children. She graduated from the Putney School in Putney, VT in 1984. Auditioned for a "Charlie's Angels" (1976) remake role…more

Credits