Ta-Tanisha

Follow
Ta-Tanisha

Born

1/15/1953, bronx,new york

Birth Name

shirley cummings

Gender

3.3
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ta-Tanisha. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ta-Tanisha yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW