Tabitha St. Germain

Follow
Tabitha St. Germain

Born

7/26/1976, Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Paulina Gillis, Tabitha St. Germaine
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tabitha St. Germain is an award winning actress, who started on stage and has worked her way to being a voice actress. Now she works with The Ocean Group in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, and has become a superb voice actress.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less