Tabitha Stevens

Follow
Tabitha Stevens

Born

2/16/1970, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Kelly Garrett

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kelly Garrett
7.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tabitha Stevens nee Kelly Garrett was born in Long Island New York and adopted by the Garrett family of Westbury, Long Island, NY. She was active in the adult film industry for ten years, appearing on more than two hundred feature films. Recently she acted in and received…more

Credits